1948-1954 ALUMNI

1948 1949 1950 1951 1952 1953 1954

1948-1954 1955-1959 1960-1964 1965-1969 1970-1974
1975-1979 1980-1984 1985-1989 1990-1994 1995-1999
2000-2004 2005-2009 2010-2014 2015-2019  

1948-1949 YEARBOOK
PAGE# NAME COMMENT CLASS
14, 25, 27, 28, 58, 95, 102, 103, 105, 110 Barnes, Bertram "Biff" Senior Class President, Honor Society Honorary 1st Vice President, Student Staff - Assistant Editor-In-Chief, Football Co-Captain, Basketball "A Team", Track & Field 48
14, 25, 28, 58, 95, 96, 102, 103, 105 Bernstrom, Richard "Dick" Football, Basketball "A Team", Student Staff - Editor-In-Chief 48
25, 28, 56, 58, 115, 116, 119 Browne, Virginia Basketball, Softball 48
25, 29, 63, 112 Craver, Edward Softball, Student Council 48
87, 88, 90, 95, 96, 102 Craver, Tony 1947 Neet Nac Committee Chairman, Football, Basketball Business Manager 48
25, 29, 90, 95 Cronin, Charles "Chuck" Football, 1947 Neet Nac Committee Co-Chairman 48
25, 36 Dimon, Jack Special Student 48
25, 30, 56, 60 Fox, Mary Mariners Secretary 48
14, 58, 143 Fox, Patricia Student Staff - Senior Reporter, Glee Club 48
25 Fritz, Constance   48
29 Fritz, Mary   48
25, 30, 58, 114, 115, 116 Fuller, Jean Outstanding Girl Athlete, Basketball 48
15, 25, 31, 56, 58, 121 Granholm, Dorothy Ann Cheerleader, Student Staff - Art Editor 48
17, 25, 27, 31, 56, 58, 60, 143 Hagan, Frances Senior Class Vice President, Student Staff - Senior Will, Yo-Hi Echo Staff, Mariners First Mate, Glee Club 48
25, 32 Hurst, Iva   48
15, 27, 30, 90, 95, 96, 111, 112 Hyatt, James "Jim" Senior Class Secretary-Treasurer, Student Staff - Business Manager, 1948 Neet Nac Committee Chairman, Football, Softball, Track & Field 48
16, 25, 31, 95, 100, 101, 102, 105, 106 Kurdziolek, Fred Outstanding Boy Athlete, Basketball "A Team", Student Staff - Sports Editor, Football Co-Captain 48
25, 36, 95, 111 McCloskey, John Football, Track & Field 48
25, 33, 58 McGregor, Rob Roy Honor Society Honorary 2nd Vice President 48
25, 32, 58 McGregor, Thomas   48
16, 25, 32 Mountz, Virginia Student Staff - Class Prophecy 48
25, 36, 102, 103, 105 Newman, Lowell "Buzz" Basketball "A Team" 48
25, 33 Odell, Mary   48
25, 34, 58, 63, 113, 116 O'Hanlon, Sharon Student Council, Girls Basketball, Cheerleader 48
25, 33, 98, 112 Pinhero, Jack Football, Boys Softball 48
25, 35 Riggins, Joan   48
25, 34 Shunk, William   48
25, 34, 56, 95, 96, 102, 104, 105 Stodter, Charles Football, Basketball "A Team", Yo-Hi Echo Editor-In-Chief 48
25, 35 Stoltz, Richard   48
25, 35, 58 Thompson, Groves   48
25, 36 Todd, Virginia   48
41, 42, 44 Abbott, Donna Junior Class Treasurer 49
42, 143 Boris, Shirley Glee Club 49
41, 42, 44, 56, 58 Browne, Carol Junior Class Vice President, Honor Society Honorary President 49
15, 42, 43, 56, 58, 95 Buckley, Michael Football, Student Staff - Feature Editor, Junior Journal - Editor-In-Chief 49
42 Burdsal, Ruth   49
42, 43, 115, 117, 120, 143 Cartwright, Carolyn Junior Journal - News Editor, Basketball, Softball, Glee Club 49
42, 95, 98, 100, 111 Dacus, Lewis "Lew" Football 49
42, 98, 105 Dimon, Herbert "Herb" Football, Basketball "B" Team 49
42, 58 Dusk, Georgia   49
95, 98 Elliott, Harold Football 49
42 Ettinger, Elaine   49
42 Fritz, Lois   49
42 Fuller, Alice   49
43, 115, 118, 120, 121, 143 Fuller, Patricia Junior Journal - Society Editor, Girls Softball, Girls Basketball, Cheerleader, Glee Club 49
42, 58 Glasgow, Warwick Hardy   49
17, 41, 42, 43, 44, 56, 58, 95, 97 Henderson, Walter "Walt" Junior Class President, Student Staff - Joke Editor, Junior Journal - Sports Editor, Football 49
17, 42 Jalfim, Robert Student Staff - Assistant Art Editor 49
42 Johnson, Emily   49
14, 4142, 43, 44, 58, 121, 143,  Larkin, Virginia "Ginger" Junior Class Secretary, Student Staff - Junior Reporter, Junior Journal - Feature Editor, Honor Society Honorary 1st Vice President, Cheerleader, Glee Club 49
42, 143 McCarthy, Carmen Glee Club 49
42 McDonald, Dianne   49
42, 58, 87, 90 Meredith, Ernest 1948 Neet Nac Committee Treasurer 49
42 Mullan, Thomas   49
42, 43, 58 Ratterman, Margaret Junior Journal - Assistant Editor 49
42, 105, 112 Rees, William "Bill" Basketball "B Team", Boys Softball 49
42 Shipley, James   49
42 Slade, Robert   49
42, 98, 105, 110 Smith, Julian Football, Basketball "B Team", Track & Field 49
42, 63, 95, 97, 102, 104, 105, 110 Spurlock, David "Dave" Student Council, Football, Basketball "A Team", Track & Field 49
42 Stephens, Joanne   49
15, 42, 43, 58, 60, 63, 143, 145 Thayer, Collette Student Council, Student Staff - Assistant Art Editor, Junior Journal- Art Editor, Mariners Crew Leader, Glee Club 49
42, 58, 95, 102, 103, 105, 106 Thompson, Lawrence "Larry" Football, Basketball "A Team" 49
16, 45, 46, 58, 117, 143 Bernard, Margaret Ann Sophomore Class Secretary, Student Staff - Sophomore Reporter, Honor Society, Basketball, Glee Club 50
46 Bradford, Mary Loretta   50
46, 56, 58, 60 Cook, Ann Mariners Treasurer 50
46 De Long, Jack   50
46, 56, 58, 60, 143 Deelstra, Marlene Glee Club, Mariners 50
46, 58, 90, 105 Dugan, Daniel "Danny" Basketball "B Team", 1948 Neet Nac Committee Entertainment & Decorations 50
46, 63, 95, 97, 102, 104, 105 Everett, Willliam "Bill" Student Council, Football, Basketball "A Team" 50
46, 58, 143 Grissom, Betty Lou Glee Club 50
46 Hall, David   50
46, 56, 95, 97, 105, 112 Hiatt, Fred Football, Basketball "B" Team, Boys Softball 50
46, 102, 104, 105 Hurst, James "Jim" Basketball "A Team" 50
58, 60, 143 Jacques, Jeanne Honor Society Honorary 2nd Vice President, Mariners, Glee Club 50
46 Latham, Diane   50
16, 45, 46, 56, 95, 96, 102, 103, 105, 110 Moss, Roland Sophomore Class President, Football, Basketball "A Team", Track & Field, Student Staff - Assistant Sports Editor 50
46 Mowers, Bruce   50
46, 56, 58, 63, 87, 90, 115, 117, 120, 143 O'Hanlon, Shirley Student Council, Girls Basketball, Girls Softball, Glee Club, 1947 Neet Nac Committee Secretary 50
46 Olsen, Jo Ann   50
46 Papen, Helen   50
46, 95, 97 Peralta, Edward "Ed" Football 50
46 Pinhero, David   50
46 Riggins, Robert   50
46 Shunk, Peter   50
115, 118 Stewart, Judy Basketball 50
46, 56, 143 Stodter, Hazel Glee Club 50
46, 143 Stuart, Julia Glee Club 50
46, 116 Taylor, Betty Jo Basketball 50
46 Thompson, Albert   50
46, 105 Todd, James Basketball "B Team" 50
45 Vincent, Donald Sophomore Class Vice President 50
46, 58, 115, 116, 120 Watts, Constance "Bruce" Girls Softball, Girls Basketball, Glee Club 50
50, 143 Atkinson, Phyllis Glee Club 51
50, 105 Beatty, Jerry Basketball "B Team" 51
54, 143 Bell, Lila Mae Glee Club 51
50, 58, 63, 87, 90, 105 Buckley, Fletcher Student Council, Basketball "B Team", 1947 Neet Nac Committee Entertainment & Decorations 51
54, 143 Cabrinha, Stephanie Glee Club 51
49, 50, 51, 58, 90, 115, 117, 120 Chazal, Jenifer Freshman Vice President, Basketball, Softball, 1948 Neet Nac Committee Secretary 51
54 Coop, Leonette   51
54, 56 Currier, Roger   51
50, 56, 60 Fox, Sarah Mariners 51
54 Fuller, Richard   51
50, 110 Goolsby, Frank Track & Field 51
54 Hall, Richard   51
50, 115, 118, 143 Hayward, Joanne Girls Basketball, Glee Club 51
50, 105 Hayward, Robert Basketball "B Team" 51
54 Henderson, David   51
50, 143 Henderson, Ursula Glee Club 51
54, 143 Hindmen, Florence Glee Club 51
54 Jalfim, Teresinha   51
49, 50, 51, 60 Johnson, Judith Freshman 1st Semester Vice President, Freshman 2nd Semester Treasurer, Mariners 51
49, 50, 51 Joneschild, Rita Freshman Sect 1, 2nd Semester President 51
54, 56, 56, 95, 102, 104, 105 Joyce, John Football, Basketball "A Team" 51
50 Kneale, Richard   51
49, 51, 54, 58, 105 Larkin, Alwyn Freshman Secretary, Basketball "B" Team 51
50, 51, 58 Liwski, John Freshman 1st Semester Sec/Treas 51
51 Lott, Joyce Freshman Sect 1, 1st Semester President 51
54 Martin, Paul   51
50 McCollom, Thomas   51
50, 58 McConnell, Rodney   51
50, 90, 115, 117, 119, 143 McEldowney, Madge Basketball, Softball, Glee Club, 1948 Neet Nac Committee Entertainment & Decorations 51
52, 53, 58 McNeill, Jane Freshman Secretary 51
54 McNeill, Martha   51
17, 50, 56, 58, 60, 115, 118 Meyer, Patricia "Pat" Student Staff - Freshman Reporter, Mariners, Basketball 51
50 Miner, Charles   51
50, 56 Moore, Robert   51
54, 58 Olney, Gordon   51
52, 54, 58, 105 O'Marah, Kevin Basketball "B Team", Freshman 2nd Semester Treasurer 51
50 Pinhero, Arthur   51
95, 97, 102, 104, 105 Ramirez, Charles Football, Basketball "A Team" 51
50, 52, 53 Ramirez, Fidel Freshman 1st Semester Treasurer 51
54 Rawls, Walton   51
50 Schmall, Norma   51
54 Sloan, Bernard   51
50 Stevens, Shirley   51
50, 58 Tanner, Gayle   51
50 Thornton, Thomas   51
50, 63, 94, 102, 105, 115 Watson, Thomas Student Council, Football Manager, Basketball "B Team" Manager, Girls Basketball Manager 51
52, 53, 54, 58, 115, 116, 143 Whitaker, Darlene Freshman President, Girls Basketball, Glee Club 51
52, 87, 90 Willis, Bill Freshman Vice President, 1947 Neet Nac Committee Entertainment & Decorations 51
50, 105 Yamaguchi, Wilfred Basketball "B Team" 51
54 Young, Orville   51
22, 52, 54 Adams, Margaret History, English, Freshman Home Room, Freshman Sponsor Fac
157 Carhart, Edith Kindergarten Fac
148, 149, 150, 166 Chaplesky, M. P. (1st Lt) Elementary School Athletic Director, Boys Basketball Coach, Supply & Transportation Fac
22 Craigmiles, Maude English, Latin Fac
157 Deharde, Rita Kindergarten Fac
159 Farrell, Reva Kindergarten Fac
148, 149, 150 Furches, D. L. (Capt) Elementary School Principal Fac
23, 94, 95, 102, 105, 115 Glaab, L. H. (1st Lt) Athletic Director, Football Coach, Boys Basketball Coach, Girls Basketball Coach Fac
21, 42 Gray, Helen K. Science, Junior Home Room, Junior Class Sponsor Fac
94, 105 Iverson, E. D. Basketball "B Team" Coach, Football Assistant Coach Fac
157 Kirchhoff, Aline Kindergarten Fac
159 Kneale, Frances Kindergarten Fac
159 Kreitzer, Adele Kindergarten Fac
20 Mason, Muriel (Mrs) French, Spanish Fac
19, 95 McCartney, Loren (Capt) Principal Fac
87, 89 McEldowney, R. F. (Mrs)   Fac
22, 50. 51 Nagle, Flora History, Mathematics, Fresh Home Room, Sponsor Fac
141 Rawls, Mary Louise Music - Vocal Fac
157 Remley, Esther Kindergarten Fac
20 Schurtz, Ruth English, Civics Fac
20, 141, 143 Staley, Elizabeth Music - Instrumental, Glee Club Sponsor Fac
21, 25 Steinbaugh, Doris Mathmatics, Senior Home Room, Senior Class Sponsor Fac
148, 149, 150, 167 Wallace, W. E. (1st Lt) Elementary School Assistant Principal & Girls Basketball Coach Fac
145 Watanabe, Mrs Piano Instructor Fac
157 Whiteside, Marie Kindergarten Fac
21, 46 Wilson, Margaret Social Studies, Sophomore Home Room, Sophomore Classs Sponsor Fac
150 Allen, Genevieve   Staff
60 Anderson, R. O. (Mrs) Mariners Leader Staff
9 Averill, Henry (M/Sgt) School Board (48-49) Staff
150 Brechner, Lucille   Staff
9 Brumby, P. R. (Mr) School Board (48-49) Staff
87, 88, 89 Byers, Clovis E. (Maj Gen) Eighth Army Chief of Staff Staff
150 Casey, Shirley   Staff
85 Chaney, G (2nd Lt) Neet Nac Club Officer Staff
150 Chappell, Florence   Staff
85 Chazal, E. A. (Mrs) Neet Nac Board Honorary Member Staff
150 Chilton, Maudeline   Staff
85 Clifton, M (SSgt) Neet Nac House Mother Staff
8, 85, 87 Cook, P. L. (Mrs) School Board (46-48), Neet Nac Board of Governors Staff
149 Corry, Anne N. Elementary School Mess Steward Staff
150 Crouch, Edna   Staff
150 D'Ewart, Ruth   Staff
85 Diaz, D. D. (Maj) Neet Nac Board of Governors Staff
150 Dixon, Fannie   Staff
150 Eggman, Ruth   Staff
3 Eichelberger, Robert I (Lt Gen) Commanding General Eighth US Army Staff
149 Ferriera, Robert Elementary School Assistant Athletic Director Staff
8 Frink, J. L. (Lt Col) School Board (46-48) Staff
85 Fuller, A. L. (Lt Col) Neet Nac Board Honorary Member Staff
150 Gardner, Lucy   Staff
85, 87 Gilbert, LeRoy (M/Sgt) Neet Nac Board of Governors Staff
9 Guerin, V. C. (Maj) School Board (48-49) Staff
149 Hake, J. L. Elementary School Nurse Staff
85 Henderson, M. R. (Mrs) Neet Nac Board of Governors Staff
10 Henry, Lyle K. (Maj) Superintendent of Schools Staff
150 Huffman, Elizabeth   Staff
149 Ito, Frank Elementary School Building Superintendent Staff
150 Johnson, Hilda   Staff
85 Johnson, U. E. A. (Mr) Neet Nac Board Honorary Member Staff
149 Junior Elementary School Office Boy Staff
85 Knowles, R. T. (Maj) Neet Nac Board Honorary Member Staff
150 Likar, Winifred   Staff
88, 89 MacArthur, Douglas (Mrs)   Staff
150 Malone, Lorena   Staff
150 McClain, Lora   Staff
85 McEldoweny, R .F. (Mrs) Neet Nac Board of Governors President Staff
149 Mehlhorn, Maria Elementary School Assistant Registrar Staff
150 Mitchell, Ella   Staff
9 O'Connell, J. D. (Col) President, School Board (48-49) Staff
8 O'Hanlon, J. D. (Maj) School Board (46-48) Staff
150 O'Marah, Patricia   Staff
8 Pell, R. H. (Lt Col) President, School Board (46-48) Staff
60 Pleister, W. B. (Mrs) Mariners Assistant Leader Staff
149 Pospyhala, Wallace Elementary School Transportation Staff
95 Pugsley, Mr Football Assistant Coach Staff
150 Rascoe, Elsie   Staff
149 Riveras, August Elementary School Transportation Staff
85 Schanze, A. E. (Col) Neet Nac Board Honorary Member Staff
87 Schanze, A. E. (Mrs)   Staff
95 Schween, Mr Football Assistant Coach Staff
85 Smith, I. E. (Mrs) Neet Nac Board of Governors Staff
150 Snyder, Martha   Staff
60 Thayer, A. P. (Mrs) Mariners Assistant Leader Staff
8 Thompson, F. G. (Maj) School Board (46-48) Staff
150 Tucker, Ada Elementary School Staff
149 Velchek, Teresa Elementary School Registrar Staff
9 Watts, H. L. (Mrs) School Board (48-49) Staff
150 Wiley, Virginia   Staff
149 Wong, Isabel Elementary School Clerk Staff
167 Atkinson, Jane Elementary School Girls Basketball  
115, 119 Bernard, Peggy Girls Basketball, Girls Softball  
167 Bostick, Geraldine Elementary School Girls Basketball  
167 Bostick, Nona Elementary School Girls Basketball  
167 Bowman, Margaret Elementary School Girls Basketball  
167 Cabrinha, Carole Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Casey, George Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 Granholm, Lynne Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Hiatt, Johnny Elementary School Boys Basketball  
166 Hindman, Alex Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 Joyce, Sue Elementary School Girls Basketball  
167 Kuzma, June Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Layman, Eric Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 Lemire, Dolores Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 McEldowney, Harry Elementary School Boys Basketball  
166 McEldowney, Sandy Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 McElwain, Donna Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Melton, Ronald Elementary School Boys Basketball  
166 Moran, Jerry Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 Moses, Patricia Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 O'Connell, Peter Elementary School Boys Basketball  
166 O'Hanlon, Jodie Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 Parker, Jean Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Peralta, Jack Elementary School Boys Basketball  
95 Savin Football  
166 Smith, Richard Elementary School Boys Basketball  
95 Weisler Football  
167 Wilson, Shirley Elementary School Girls Basketball  
166 Yamaguchi, Elmer Elementary School Boys Basketball  
167 York, Sharon Elementary School Girls Basketball  

1948-1949 YEARBOOK
PAGE# NAME COMMENT CLASS
14, 40 Abbott, Donna Cheerleader 49
14, 72, 74 Allen, Theodore L Football 49
14, 41, 68, 95 Beiringer, Donna Kathryn Basketball, Fencing, Dramatics Club, Chess, German Club 49
15, 55, 64, 65, 68 Browne, Carol Valedictorian, Editor-in-Chief of Yo-Hi Echoes, Student Council, Dramatics Club, National Honor Society 49
15, 41, 65, 67, 68, 92, 94 Cartwright, Carolyn Yo-Hi Echoes, Girls Basketball "A" Team, Annual, National Honor Society, Fencing, Dramatics Club, Chess 49
15, 45, 68 Condon, Nancy Marlow President of Dramatics Club, Best Dressed 49
16, 66 Davis, Elaine Yo-Hi Editorial Staff 49
72, 75, 78 Dimon, Herb Football 49
33, 47, 72, 75, 77, 80, 82, 87, 89 Everett, William M Football, Varsity Basketball, Baseball, Best Looking 49
16, 41, 42, 65, 66, 68, 92, 94 Farley, Barbara Dramatics Club, Basketball, President of National Honor Society, Annual, Glee Club, Fencing, Trio, Chess, Baton Twirling, Mixed Quartet 49
16, 40, 65, 68 Fritz, Lois Anne President of Neet-Nac, Dramatics Club, National Honor Society 49
17, 40, 92, 94 Fuller, Patricia Girls Basketball "A" Team, Yo-Hi Echoes, Dramatics Club, Cheerleading 49
17, 38, 41, 68, 95 Hagen, Alice Dramatics Club, Annual, Glee Club, Band, Fencing, Chess, Spanish Club, Girls Basketball "B" Team 49
17, 38, 41, 42, 68 Hall, Jean Eloise Fencing, Chess, Annual, Dramatics 49
18, 42 Hall, Joan Marjorie Secretary of Spanish Club, Band, Fencing, Chess 49
18, 38, 66 Hewitt, Phyllis June Secretary of French Club, Annual 49
18 Keenum, Shirley M German Club, Glee Club 49
13, 19, 40, 44, 46, 65, 66 Larkin, Virginia Cheerleading, National Honor Society, Editor of Annual, 2nd Vice President of Senior Class, Neet-Nac Committee, Salutatorian, Best Dancer 49
19, 39 Moss, Robert A Photography Club 49
19, 65, 67 Mullen, Thomas L National Honor Society, Annual 49
13, 20,41, 68 Newman, Delree Cooper Secretary of Senior Class, Fencing, Dramatics Club 49
20, 65 Ratterman, Margaret Honor Society, Cheerleading, Neet-Nac Committee 49
13, 2164, 65, 72, 76, 80, 81, 90 Rees, Bill M Vice President of Student Council, 1st Vice President of Senior Class, Football, Varsity Basketball, Baseball, National Honor Society 49
20, 41, 42, 68, 95 Rees, Charlotte S Girls Basketball "B" Team, Glee Club, Fencing, Dramatics , Chess & Debating Clubs, Chess, Feature Editor of Yo-Hi Echoes 49
35, 45, 67 Schanze, Jean Yo-Hi Business Staff, Best Dressed 49
21, 66 Shunk, Peter Yo-Hi Editorial Staff 49
21, 67 Slade, Robert George Yo-Hi Business Staff Business Manager 49
22 Sly, Dorothy Joan Glee Club, German Club 49
22, 38, 40, 41, 66 Thayer, Lucille Collette Assistant Editor of Annual, Fencing & Spanish Club, Assembly Committee, Cheerleading 49
23, 45, 64, 65, 68, 80, 82 Thompson, Larry President of Student Council, Band, Varsity Basketball, Glee & Dramatics Clubs, National Honor Society, Best All Round 49
23, 38, 67 Walter, Joanne Elaine French Club, Yo-Hi Business Staff 49
13, 23, 47, 65, 72, 75, 80, 82, 87, 90 Wollenberg, William President of Senior Class, Football, Varsity Basketball, Baseball, National Honor Society, Most Popular 49
32, 41, 42, 92, 93 Allen, Patricia Chess Club, Fencing Club, Girls Basketball "A" Team Captain 50
32 Austin, Joan 50
32, 67 Ball, Betty Jean Yo-Hi Business Staff 50
32, 69 Betterton, Anne Library Club 50
32, 80, 82, 87, 89 Bonham, James Varsity Basketball, Baseball 50
32 Bradford, Loretta 50
32, 41, 42 Burdsal, Ruth Fencing Club, Chess Club 50
39, 80 Cowles, G Junior Varsity Basketball, Photography Club 50
32, 72, 75, 77, 87, 88 Dacus, Lewis "Lou" Football, Baseball 50
32 DeLong, Jack 50
32, 69 deMaagd, Richard J Debate Club 50
32, 73 Drummond, Daniel Jr Football 50
72, 80 Dugan, Daniel Football Business Manager, Junior Vasity Basketball 50
31, 33, 65, 72, 73 Edwards, William Junior Class 2nd Vice President, Honor Society Secretary, Football 50
33, 38, 39 Eskridge, June French Club, Photography Club 50
72 Everett, William M Football 50
33, 41, 42, 65, 68 Farley, Patricia Honor Society, Fencing Club, Chess Club, Dramatics Club 50
36 Goss, Jane No Picture 50
33, 38, 95 Grissom, Betty Girls Basketball "B" Team, Spanish Club 50
33 Grocholski, Harvey 50
33 Hall, Charles 50
33, 72, 74, 80 Hall, David Football, Junior Varsity Basketball 50
33, 38, 68 Hall, W Dramatics Club, Spanish Club 50
36 Harris, Ella Mae No Picture 50
33 Herron, Betty Lee 50
33, 67, 72, 74, 80 Hiatt, Fred Football, Junior Varsity Basketball, Yo-Hi Business Staff 50
31, 33, 68, 72, 77, 80, 81, 87, 88 Holcombe, Thomas R Junior Class President, Football Team Captain, Varsity Basketball, Baseball, Dramatics Club 50
34, 38, 80, 82, 87, 88 Hurst, James Spanish Club, Varsity Basketball, Baseball 50
34, 38 Jones, Carolyn Spanish Club 50
36 Jordan, Beverly No Picture 50
36 Ley, Donald No Picture 50
36 Lyman, Lucie No Picture 50
34, 38, 40, 67, 72, 74, 80, 87, 89 Lyon, William Football, Baseball, Junior Varsity Basketball, Spanish Club, Yo-Hi Business Staff Associate Business Manager, Neet-Nac Committee 50
32 MacCowles, Gary 50
34, 68 MacDonald, Constance Dramatics Club 50
34, 38 McCarthy, Carmen Spanish Club 50
31, 34, 46, 65, 67, 72, 73, 79, 83 Moss, Roland Junior Class 1st Vice President, Honor Society, Yo-Hi Business Staff, Football, Varsity Basketball Team Captain, Best Dancer, Best Athlete 50
34, 39, 41, 42 Mowers, Bruce Photography, Fencing & Chess Clubs 50
34 Murnan, Margaret 50
31, 34, 40, 46, 47, 64, 91, 92, 93 O'Hanlon, Shirley Junior Class Secretary, Student Council, Cheerleader, Girls Basketball "A" Team, Voted Outstanding Girl Athlete, Best Athlete, Best Looking 50
34, 38, 40, 64, 69 Olson, Jo Ann Student Council, Cheerleader, Neet-Nac Committee, Spanish & Library Clubs 50
34 Owens, Norman 50
34, 41, 42, 95 Papen, Helen Girls Basketball "B" Team, Fencing & Chess Clubs 50
35, 67, 72, 75, 87 Peralta, Edward L Yo-Hi Business Staff, Football, Baseball 50
35, 72, 76 Riggins, Robert Football 50
35, 69 Schwartz, Ruth Library Club 50
35, 41, 42, 65, 68. 95 Searle, Barbara Honor Society, Girls Basketball "B" Team, Fencing, Chess, & Dramatics Clubs 50
35, 41, 65, 68 Searle, Patricia Honor Society, Fencing & Dramatics Clubs 50
35, 93 Taylor, Betty Jo Girls Basketball "A" Team 50
35, 38, 65 Thompson, Jean Honor Society, Spanish Club 50
35, 76, 81, 90 Todd, James C Football, Varsity Basketball, Baseball 50
35, 39 Trice, Henry Photography Club 50
35, 38, 41, 42 Vaughn, Ann Spanish, Fencing & Chess Clubs 50
36, 38 Wall, Priscilla Spanish Club - No Picture 50
35, 65, 67, 92, 93 Watts, Constance Bruce Honor Society Vice President, Yo-Hi Business Staff, Girls Basketball "A" Team 50
36 Weeks, Beverly 50
36, 66 Windham, June Yo-Hi Editorial Staff 50
52 Beatty, Jerry 51
52, 95 Cabrinha, Stephanie Girls Basketball "B" Team 51
52, 87, 88 Castillo, Jim Baseball 51
38, 51, 52, 66, 92, 94 Chazal, Jenifer Sophomore Class Secretary, Girls Basketball "A" Team, Yo-Hi Editorial Staff, Spanish Club 51
55 Emery, Dorothy No Picture 51
42, 52 Fox, Kathleen Chess Club 51
41, 68, 69 Fox, Sarah Fencing Club, Dramatics Club, Library Club 51
55 Frazer, Wayne No Picture 51
38, 52, 72, 76 French, Ellis Reid Football, French Club 51
52, 87, 89 Goolsby, Frank Baseball 51
38, 52, 80 Hall, Richard M Junior Varsity Basketball, Spanish Club 51
51, 52, 64, 65, 66, 80 Halsey, Milton B, Jr Sophomore Class President, Student Council, Honor Society, Yo-Hi Editorial Staff, Junior Varsity Basketball 51
52 Harpold, Patricia 51
52, 68 Harrold, Ned Dramatics Club - No Picture 51
38, 52, 95 Hayward, Joanne Girls Basketball "B" Team, Spanish Club 51
53, 69, 72, 76 Hayward, Robert Football, Debate Club 51
38, 53 Ivins, Richard Spanish Club 51
38, 41, 42, 53 Jalfim, Teresinha Spanis, French, Fencing & Chess Clubs 51
39, 53, 66, 68 Johnson, Judith Photography & Dramatics Clubs, Yo-Hi Editorial Staff 51
34, 40, 53, 64 Joneschild, Rita Student Council Secretary, French Club, Neet-Nac Committee 51
53, 69, 80 Larkin, Alwyn Junior Varsity Basketball, Debate Club 51
38, 53 LeMaster, Carolyn Spanish Club 51
51, 53, 69 McNeill, Jane Sophomore Class 2nd Vice President, Debate Club 51
38, 53, 65, 69 Meyer, Patricia Library & Spanish Club, Honor Society 51
39, 41, 42, 53 Miner, Charles Fencing, Photography & Chess Clubs 51
41, 42, 53 Moore, Robert Fencing & Chess Clubs 51
41, 53, 69, 80 Nichols, William Junior Varsity Basketball, Debate & Fencing Clubs 51
54, 69 O'Marah, Kevin Debate Club 51
54, 68 Patterson, Riley Dramatics Club 51
54, 72, 73, 80, 81 Ramirez, Fidel Football, Varsity Basketball 51
55 Rankin, James No Picture 51
54, 68 Rawls, Walton Dramatics Club 51
55 Rogan, Robert No Picture 51
39, 54 Romard, Mary Photography Club 51
54 Saddler, Gil 51
54, 68 Schmall, Norma Dramatics Club 51
55 Shupe, Patricia No Picture 51
54, 69 Sloan, Bernard Debate Club 51
54, 69 Stevens, Shirley Debate Club 51
55 Ward, Eddie No Picture 51
54, 68 Westbrook, Betty Dramatics Club 51
51, 54, 92, 93 Whitaker, Darleen Sophomore Class 1st Vice President, Girls Basketball "A" Team 51
54, 64 Wiley, Ann Student Council 51
38 Wiley, Ann Spanish Club 51
41, 55 Winn, Madeline Fencing Club 51
55, 72, 74 Yamaguchi, Wilfred Football 51
55 Yost, Harvey No Picture 51
55, 65, 69, 72, 74, 87 Young, George Honor Society, Football, Baseball, Debate Club 51
55, 69, 72, 76 Young, Orval Debate Club, Football 51
39, 58 Atkinson, Janie Photography Club 52
58, 68 Booth, Myrtle Faye Dramatics Club 52
39, 58 Borup, John Photography Club 52
39, 58 Bostick, Geraldine Photography Club 52
39, 58, 80, 81, 87, 88 Buckingham, Craig Varsity Basketball, Junior Varsity Basketball, Baseball, Photography Club 52
38, 41, 42, 58, 64 Cartwright, Keros Student Council, Spanish Club, Fencing Club, Chess Club 52
39, 58 Cunningham, Cecil A Photography Club 52
39, 58 Davis, Joseph Photography Club 52
58 Day, Harry 52
38, 58 Deserano, James Spanish Club 52
38, 58, 69 Dews, Thomas Library Club, Spanish Club 52
39, 58 Dudley, Jean Photography Club 52
41, 58, 68 Eskridge, Evelyn Fencing Club, Dramatics Club 52
60 Feagan, Paul No Picture 52
58 Gage, George 52
58 Gould, Thomas 52
58 Hyland, Ann 52
38, 59 Ivins, Peter Spanish Club 52
39, 59 Johnston, Rhoda Photography Club 52
38, 59 Lemire, Dolores French Club 52
41, 42, 59, 68 Lucas, Arthur Fencing, Chess & Dramatics Clubs 52
59, 68 MacDonald, Barbara Dramatics Club 52
60 Mason, Leonard No Picture 52
59, 68 McMahan, Patricia Dramatics Club 52
59, 68 McNeill, Thomas Dramatics Club 52
59 Melton, Max 52
41, 59, 64, 68, 80 Moran, Jerry Student Council, Junior Varsity Basketball, Fencing & Dramatics Clubs 52
39, 57, 59, 80 O'Connell, Peter Freshman Class President, Junior Varsity Basketball, Photography Club 52
59 Owens, Jack 52
40, 59, 72, 87, 89 Peralta, Jack Neet-Nac Committee, Football Student Manager, Baseball 52
59 Plante, Carol 52
40, 59 Ratliff, Yvonne Neet-Nac Committee 52
38, 59 Rogers, Gordon Spanish Club 52
39, 59 Romard, Gloria A Photography Club 52
57, 60, 67 Shanks, Gordon Freshman Class 2nd Vice President, Yo-Hi Business Staff 52
41, 57, 60, 66, 68 Shields, Venna Freshman Class Secretary, Yo-Hi Editorial Staff, Fencing & Dramatics Clubs 52
60, 68 Smith, Anthony Dramatics Club 52
60 Smith, Barbara 52
39, 60 Smith, Colette Photography Club 52
39, 60 Smith, Richard Photography Club 52
60, 68 Topping, Kenneth Dramatics Club 52
39, 60 Wandell, Hunt Photography Club 52
60, 68 Willis, William Dramatics Club 52
57, 60, 92, 94, 96 Wilson, Shirley Jeane Freshman Class 1st Vice President, Girls Basketball "A" Team 52
60, 64 Yamaguchi, Elmer Student Council 52
39, 60 Young, John Photography Club 52
38, 60 Young, Phyllis French Club 52
137 Averill, Angela Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
137 Beck, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
137 Bostick, Nona Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
168 Bronneck, Annis Negishi Heights 53
171 Burpo, Dot Best Looking, Best Dressed 53
168, 178 Burpo, Virginia Elementary Girls Basketball 53
137 Cbrinha, Carole Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
168, 178 Cooper, Zimmalew Negishi Heights, Elementary Girls Basketball 53
168, 171, 178 Craig, Donald Elementary Boys Basketball, The Brain, Class Jester 53
168, 178 Crownover, Dale Elementary Girls Basketball 53
137 Currier, Lou Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
168 Dannettell, Carol Negishi Heights 53
137 Davisson, Ronald Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
137 deMaagd, Nina Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
137 Dilloway, Sally Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
168, 171, 178 Everett, Jim Negishi Heights Boys Baketball, Best Looking, Best Dancer, Most Popular, B.M.O.C. 53
137 Fox, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 French, Donald Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 Grant, Marjorie Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 Grocholski, Joseph Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 Harrold, Madge Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
168, 171, 178 Hartman, Richard Negishi Heights, Elementary Boys Baketball, Best Dressed 53
136 Henry, Margaret Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade Vice President 53
168, 171 Hewitt, Marilyn Negishi Heights, Most Likely to Succeed, The Brain 53
168 Jones, Richard Negishi Heights 53
169, 178 Kilpatrick, Eldon Negishi Heights, Elementary Boys Baketball 53
169 King, Grant Negishi Heights 53
169, 178 Kirchhoff, Bob Negishi Heights, Elementary Boys Basketball 53
169 Krakauer, Dick Negishi Heights 53
138 Littell, Katherine Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
136 Luttringer, Donna Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade Secretary 53
169, 178 Mann, Roberta Negishi Heights, Elementary Girls Basketball 53
138 Mather, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
136 McElwain, Donna Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade President 53
138 Moses, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 Orr, Tommy Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Ramnes, Jo Anne Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
138 Rankin, Ronald Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Rogers, Sue Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
136 Sloan, James Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade Treasurer 53
139 Smith, Norman Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Smith, Tony Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Stackhouse, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Swain, Harold Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Swain, Jerry Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Thompson, Herbert Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
139 Thompson, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
169 Tomas,Deanne Negishi Heights 53
169, 171, 178 Tubbs, Shirley Negishi Heights Elementary Girls Basketball, Best Dancer, Most Popular 53
140 Turney, Robert Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
140 Veal, Donald Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
140 White, Gerald Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
169 Williams, Raymond Negishi Heights 53
169 Wingo, Roger Negishi Heights 53
169 Yamaguchi, Elaine Negishi Heights 53
140 York, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade 53
141 Allen, Phyllis Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Atkinson, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Baker, Donna 7th Grade - No Picture 54
141 Black, Patty Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Bonham, Arthur 7th Grade 54
141 Brodie, Mary Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Burdsal, Sylvia Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Callahan, Suzanne Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Carr, Clara Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Casey, George 7th Grade 54
141 Condon, Anne Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Cox, Gayle Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Craig, Douglas 7th Grade 54
141 Cunningham, Nita Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Curtis, Philip 7th Grade - No Picture 54
141 Doty, Larry Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Duhig, James Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade - No Picture 54
172 Dusenberry, Bill 7th Grade 54
141 Fox, Elinor Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 French, Raymond Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Goltsman, Nicky 7th Grade 54
141 Hiatt, Johnny Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Hoag, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Holman, Gary Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Jones, Billy 7th Grade 54
141 Jones, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 King, Jackie 7th Grade 54
172 La Plante, Joyce 7th Grade - No Picture 54
172, 178 Lewis, Jean 7th Grade, Elementary Girls Basketball 54
172, 178 Lewis, Joan 7th Grade, Elementary Girls Basketball 54
141 Mather, Beverly Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172, 178 McCarthy, Steve 7th Grade, Elementary Boys Basketball 54
172 Merlin, Paul 7th Grade 54
141 Morgan, Ricky Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Nelson, Beverly Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Norris, Marjorie Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Nunn, Billy Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 O'Hanlon, Jody 7th Grade 54
172 O'Marah, Molly 7th Grade - No Picture 54
172 Pearson, Bobby 7th Grade 54
141 Pennington, Than Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Piercey, John 7th Grade 54
141 Rees, Jackie Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Reiff, Diana 7th Grade 54
141 Richardson, Dick Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Saddler, Durelle Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade - No Picture 54
141 Smith, LaVerna Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172 Stoltz, Bob 7th Grade 54
141 Swain, Robert Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
172, 178 Taylor, Donald 7th Grade, Elementary Boys Basketball Manager 54
141 Thomas, Dorothy Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Thomas, Thomas Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
141 Van de Graaff, Cherry Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade 54
22, 40, 66 Van Sickler, Gail Yo-Hi Editorial Staff, Neet-Nac Committee 54
172 Van Sickler, Kimmuy 7th Grade 54
172, 178 Whitehead, Jackie 7th Grade - Elementary Girls Basketball 54
172 Williams, Ronald 7th Grade - No Picture 54
172, 178 Young, Tom 7th Grade - Elementary Boys Basketball 54
173 Alonzo, Sherri 6th Grade 55
142 Arnold, Ruth Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Bartholomew, Tom 6th Grade 55
173 Beauchamp, Kathryn 6th Grade 55
142 Black, Marie Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173, 178 Boyd, Phyllis Elementary Girls Basketball 55
173 Burpo, Paul 6th Grade 55
142 Button, Joan Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Caylor, Patti Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade - No Picture 55
142 Clary, Roberta Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Cook, Joe Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade - No Picture 55
173 Cooper, Margaret 6th Grade 55
142 Cowles, Jo Ann Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Cox, Beverly Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Crownover, Sue 6th Grade 55
142 Day, Andrea Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 De Masse, Ted 6th Grade 55
173 Deane, Jack 6th Grade 55
142 Derden, Jo Ann Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade - No Picture 55
142 Dilloway, Peter Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Dispain, Edward 6th Grade 55
142 Divers, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173, 178 Dixon, Sue Elementary Girls Basketball 55
173 Draghon, Beverly 6th Grade 55
173 Dunn, Patricia 6th Grade 55
173 Eskridge, Charles 6th Grade 55
142 Fisher, Lois Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Grant, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade - No Picture 55
173 Greenberg, Larry 6th Grade 55
142 Hamilton, Gloria Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173, 178 Hartman, Edward 6th Grade, Elementary Boys Basketball 55
142 Healy, Georgia Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Herman, Anne Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173, 178 Hosley, Beverley 6th Grade, Elementary Girls Basketball 55
142 House, Judy Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173, 178 Huchthausen, Christa 6th Grade, Elementary Girls Basketball 55
142 Ibsen, Gerald Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Johnson, James Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Johnson, Stephen Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Jones, Charlotte Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Kelly, Kay Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Kirchhoff, Bill 6th Grade 55
142 Knight, Willard Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Law, Marilyn Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Lemire, Jeanne Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade - No Picture 55
142 Lewis, Audrey Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Loveless, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Moore, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Mowers, Robert Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Mulhem, Margaret Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Mulloney, Jean 6th Grade 55
173 O'Hanlon, Kay 6th Grade 55
142 Pinkowsky, Sandra Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Purvis, Charles Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Ramnes, Robert Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Rassio, Sandra Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Robbin, Carolyn Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Silvey, Skipper 6th Grade 55
142 Simpson, Ronald Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Sneen, David Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Steinbaugh, Susan Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Stewart, Charles Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Taylor, Shirley 6th Grade 55
142 Thome, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Tomlinson, John 6th Grade 55
142 Van de Graaff, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Vitchner, Marinell Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Weston, Patricia Ann Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
142 Whitney, Bobby Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade 55
173 Wiley, Jim 6th Grade 55
173 Willers, Bill 6th Grade 55
173 Wingo, Merilyn 6th Grade 55
173 Yamaguchi, Sylvia 6th Grade 55
173 Amos, Sue 5th Grade 56
173 Bartholomew, David 5th Grade 56
143 Booth, Linda Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Brown, Deanne Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
173 Cain, Alice 5th Grade 56
143 Caywood, Pat Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Clinton, Sandra Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
173 Davis, Patricia 5th Grade 56
143 Del Biaggio, Amil Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 deMaagd, Avis Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Dennison, Ann Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Dodd, Clark Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Ensminger, Richard Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Estok, Judy 5th Grade 56
143 Fackerell Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
173 Flood, John 5th Grade 56
143 George, Mary Ann Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Green, Louise Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Hagan, William Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Hansen, Norman Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Hinkle, Billy 5th Grade 56
143 Holmberg, Bruce Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
173 Hood, Elaine 5th Grade 56
173 Hurley, Dianne 5th Grade 56
143 Johnson, Billy Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Johnston, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Kemp, Suzanne 5th Grade 56
143 Kobus, Walter Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Kuzma, Anna May Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Kyner, Tom 5th Grade 56
143 Larkin, Dinae Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Law, Carolyn Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Lemire, Marilyn Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Lemmon, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Littell, Betty Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Marquis, Karen Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 McClaskey, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Montgomery, John P 5th Grade 56
173 Mulloney, Nancy 5th Grade 56
173 Niles, Phyllis 5th Grade 56
143 Nunn, Albert Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 O'Hanlon, Terry 5th Grade 56
173 O'Marah, Diane 5th Grade 56
173 Pearson, Martha 5th Grade 56
143 Pennington, Gregory Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Pitcher, Thomas Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Plante, Richard 5th Grade 56
143 Plapp, Dennis Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Ratliff, Michael Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Richards, Bevan Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Shunk, Francis 5th Grade 56
143 Sloan, Sarah Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Springsteen, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Stackhouse, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Stricklen, Billy Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Thomas, Edward Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Thompson, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
143 Thrash, Virginia Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
143 Trimble, Carole Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Turner, Nell 5th Grade 56
173 Uhrhane, Joe 5th Grade 56
143 Urhane, Joseph Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Ward, Louis 5th Grade 56
143 Watkins, Margie Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade 56
173 Whittaker, Donald 5th Grade 56
143 Williams, Sam Nasugbu Beach 5th Grade - No Picture 56
173 Young, Mary 5th Grade 56
144 Allen, Cynthia Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Atkins, Donald Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Atkinson, Charles Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Austin, Maureen Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 Baker, Marilyn 4th Grade 57
174 Beauchamp, Robert 4th Grade 57
144 Beck, Dudley Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Besse, Warren Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Betterton, Nancy Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Black, Elaine Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Bohme, Arthur 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Bottomley, Carol Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 Buck, Patsy 4th Grade 57
174 Canon, Elise 4th Grade 57
144 Clayton, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Coe, Carol Ann Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Cook, Ann Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Cox, Diane Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Crosby, Janet Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Crosby, Jerry Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Deserano, Donald Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Donders, Wanda 4th Grade 57
144 Duvall, Timmy Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Eberts, Miles 4th Grade 57
144 Ecker, Karen Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 Edinger, John 4th Grade 57
144 Edwards, Melvin Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Everett, Margaret 4th Grade 57
144 Farrell, Johnny Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Fox, Richard 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 Gilbert, Billy 4th Grade 57
144 Gilbert, Timmy Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Gill, Gloria Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Grimm, Paul 4th Grade 57
144 Hansen, Lee Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Harris, Arthur Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Hebert, Kenny Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Hedekin, Toby Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Hoag, Richard Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Huchthausen, Peter 4th Grade 57
174 Hurley, David 4th Grade 57
144 Jegel, Bernice Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Jones, Alfred Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Jones, Carol 4th Grade 57
144 Jones, Preston Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Jones, Robert Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Kelsay, Bobby Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 King, Westy 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Koch, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Kohler, Gertrude 4th Grade 57
144 Kuzma, Myrna Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 LeMaster, Roger Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Lemire, Elaine Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Lewis, Richard Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Loos, Judy Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Martin, Gwen 4th Grade 57
174 McCloskey, Diane 4th Grade 57
144 McGill, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 McKee, Vaughn Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 McMahon, Donis Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Morris, Charles Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Moynahan, James 4th Grade 57
174 Musset, Carolyn 4th Grade 57
144 Neiber, James Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Nichol, June 4th Grade 57
174 O'Connell, Sally 4th Grade 57
144 O'Connor, Morgan Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Patterson, Linda Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Pattin, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Payne, Michael 4th Grade 57
144 Peterson, Larry Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
174 Piercey, Ray 4th Grade 57
174 Reiff, Stanley 4th Grade 57
144 Resky, Raymond Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Rossio, Frances Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Shay, George Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Shih, Yen San Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Shortess, Leona Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Sloan, Mary Katherine Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Spencer, Mary Lu Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Strappel, Walter Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Taylor, Daniel Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Taylor, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Thomas, Arthur Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 Tilard, Pierre Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
174 Tomlinson, Gene 4th Grade 57
144 Turlington, Rebecca Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Veal, Carl Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Vitchner, Kathleen Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Whichard, Kenneth Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Williams, Harris Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade - No Picture 57
144 York, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
144 Young, Patta Jean Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade 57
145 Adams, Jo Ann Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Allen, Jamie Jo Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Allgood, Donnie 3rd Grade 58
174 Allgood, Johnnie 3rd Grade 58
174 Baker, Tom 3rd Grade 58
145 Baron, Tobye Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Blake, Mary Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Boehm, Ricardo Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
144 Bonnell, Susanne Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Bonnet, Judy 3rd Grade 58
145 Bostick, Sandra Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Carr, Marion Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Clary, Helen Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Cornett, Jackie 3rd Grade 58
145 Coyle, Patsy Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Cummings, Fred Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Del Biaggio, Edward Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Derden, Gordon Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
174 Droughon, Rosalyn 3rd Grade 58
174 Dusenbury, Donald 3rd Grade 58
174 Eason, Murlah 3rd Grade 58
144 Ensminger, Michael Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Estrada, Larry Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
174 Fischer, Mike 3rd Grade 58
145 Fish, Kenneth Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Garrison, Gary 3rd Grade 58
145 Gilbert, Robin Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Green, Franklin Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Hall, Patsy Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Hittell, Howard Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Hollingshead, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Horn, John 3rd Grade 58
145 Houghton, Judith Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Huddleston, Elaine Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Hughes, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
144 Hutton, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Ibsen, Lee Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Ito, Sam Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Jewett, Kim 3rd Grade 58
145 Johnson, Jerry Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145, 174 Johnston, Aurhurene Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Jones, Beverly 3rd Grade 58
145 Kaemmerer, Isabel Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Kays, James Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Keenan, Jacqueline Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Kuzma, John Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Kyner, Valerie 3rd Grade 58
145 Landon, Paul Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
174 Lewis, Marcia 3rd Grade 58
174 Lorton, Dink 3rd Grade 58
174 Lundgren, John 3rd Grade 58
174 Martin, Patty 3rd Grade 58
145 Mathis, Betty Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
144 McCarthy, Jennavie Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 McCloskey, Dick 3rd Grade 58
145 Melton, Betsy Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Mitchell, Ronald Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Moore, Richard Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Mulhern, John Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Neibur, Johnnie Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Orr, Steven Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Patterson, Rodney Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Pennsworth, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Pentz, David Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Perry, Sammye Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Ramnes, Michael Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Reese, Edward Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Reese, Elizabeth Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Roberts, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Ross, Milton Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Schmall, Alex Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Scripler, Murray 3rd Grade 58
145 Shearer, Virginia Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Smith, Samuel Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Spence, Sue Lynn Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Stackhouse, Majorie Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Thomas, Margaret Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
144 Thompson, Leah Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Tilton, Catherine Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Turney, Ronald Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Uerhande, Susan Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Wessner, Matthew Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Wilkinson, June Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
174 Willers, Bob 3rd Grade 58
145 Williamson, Ritchie Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Willis, Linda Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
145 Wolgamott, Carole Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade 58
145 Wright, Judith Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade - No Picture 58
174 Young, Pat 3rd Grade 58
174 Zindel, Charles 3rd Grade 58
147 Addison, Emerita Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Allen, Leslie Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Allison, Lonnie 2nd Grade 59
146 Baker, Irene Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Ball, Nelle 2nd Grade 59
175 Beauchamp, John 2nd Grade 59
146 Betterton, Drew Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Boehm, Nora Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Boyer, Jean Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Branyon, Barbara 2nd Grade 59
175 Brigham, Gary 2nd Grade 59
147 Brown, Joy Ann Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Buck, Peggy 2nd Grade 59
147, 175 Carr, Karen Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Carter, Louise Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Carter, Margaret Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Cartwright, Bruce Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Cartwright, Elizabeth Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Caywood, Banks Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Ciston, Larry 2nd Grade 59
147 Clark, Frank Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Clary, George Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Coleman, George Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Condon, Kathryn Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Cook, Judy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Correli, Ruth Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Cox, Norman Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Cox, Thomas Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Craig, Donna 2nd Grade 59
175 Crimmins, Jimmy 2nd Grade 59
146 Davies, Michael Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 DeClue, Judy 2nd Grade 59
147 Diaz, David Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Dispain, David 2nd Grade 59
147 Dollar, Renee Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Dunlap, Larry Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Dunn, Michele 2nd Grade 59
175 Edinger, Clara 2nd Grade 59
175 Eisenhart, Paul 2nd Grade 59
147 Elrod, Eugene Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Fischer, Sandra 2nd Grade 59
146 Fisher, Patsy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Fortney, Larry Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Gray, Jan Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Gray, Michael Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Green, Melvin Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Griffith, Walter Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Grocholski, Norbert Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Grunsby, Fred Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Hardy, Dawn Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Harris, Jewell Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Henry, Jane Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Herbert, Huey Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Hinkle, Judy 2nd Grade 59
146 Hodo, Mary Jane Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Hopkins, Willie Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Ito, Norrine Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Jones, Lousa Ann Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Jones, Patrick Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Joneschild, Billy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Jungfer Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Keenan, Myrna Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Kemp, Bobby 2nd Grade 59
146 Kern, Peter Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Kirchhoff, David 2nd Grade 59
146 Koenig, William Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Lawson, Timothy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Lemire, Edmund Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Lewis, Bayan Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Lyons, Richard Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Magill, Maureen Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 McGrane, John 2nd Grade 59
147 McLeod, Jack Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Miller, Gary Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Miller, Lynn 2nd Grade 59
147 Milne, Richard Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Mitchell, Nancy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Moore, Richard Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Moran, Janet 2nd Grade 59
175 Morrow, Wyrd 2nd Grade 59
146 Mulhern, Peter Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Nelson, Toni Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Newman, Gay Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Niebur, Billy Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Nunn, Kathryn Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 O'Donnell, Charles Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Palmer, Martitia Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Pitcher, Diane Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Plante, Jimmy 2nd Grade 59
147 Reeder, Frank Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Reifsnyder, Richard Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Resky, James Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Sallenger, Sally Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Shields, Joe 2nd Grade 59
147 Sigurdson, Daryl Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Snith, Zora Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Stewart, Tyrone Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Storms, Dianna Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Stover, Lois Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Stricklen, Rusty Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Strider, William Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Taylor, Earnest Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Thomas, Robert Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Thrash, Wayne Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Tilton, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Trott, Sally Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
146 Tubbs, Mary Ann Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Turney, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Uhler, Marian 2nd Grade 59
146 Urban, Jeannine Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Vaughn, Todd Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Vitchner, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Vruglman, John Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Webb, Jeanne Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Webb, Patricia 2nd Grade 59
146 Webber, Bobby Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 Wessner, William Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 White, John Paul Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
146 White, Lillie Jo Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147 Whittaker, Wayne Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Willis, Donald 2nd Grade 59
146 Wilson, David Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
175 Wilson, Judy 2nd Grade 59
146 Winn, Beverly Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
175 Wood, Norman 2nd Grade 59
147 Wright, Jeri Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade - No Picture 59
147 Wyatt, Donna Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
147, 175 Zand, Carol Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade 59
176 Abrams, Betty Jean 1st Grade 60
150 Adams, Danny Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Adams, Dora Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Allen, Billy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Allen, Brenda Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Anzelmo, Sam 1st Grade 60
150 Autry, John Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Barlow, Walter Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Bartkovich, Joey Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Bellington, Mary Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Black, Maryland Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Bonnell, Kathryn Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Bowman, Cathy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Boyd, George 1st Grade 60
150 Boykin, Sharon Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Brenneck, Steven 1st Grade 60
176 Briggs, Sharon 1st Grade 60
176 Brown, Jim 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Brown, Michael Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Brumby, Lynn Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Burns, Robert 1st Grade 60
148 Burrier, Edward Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Cabrinha, Neal Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Callahan, Tomas Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Casey, Rose Mary 1st Grade 60
150 Childress, Micky Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Clark, Bill Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
150 Constantine, Cathleen Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Cordo, Karen 1st Grade 60
176 Crowell, Nancy 1st Grade 60
176 Crowell, Norma 1st Grade 60
176 De Clue, Patricia 1st Grade 60
148 Del Biaggio, Donald Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Demings, George Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Diaz, Stephen Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Driskell, John Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Dunlap, Charles Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Easterling, Peggy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Edmonds, Gwendolyn Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Ellison, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Engels, Marie 1st Grade 60
176 Eskridge, Bobby 1st Grade 60
149 Eubank, Carolyn Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Evans, Fred Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Farmer, Carolyn Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Fish, Patsy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Fitzgerald, Catherine Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Fowles, Kathie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Fox, George Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Fritch, Rush Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Fukuda, Pamelia 1st Grade 60
149 Gates, Nonniel Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Gaynor, Wayne Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 George, Delores Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Gilbert, David Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Gilbert, James 1st Grade 60
148 Gill, Julia Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Golubinski, Dianne Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Goodwin, Edward Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Goodwin, Everett Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Grant, Patty Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Grocholski, David Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Guerin, Eleanor Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Hale, Faye Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Hall, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Harris, Roberta Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Harvey, George 1st Grade 60
176 Havig, Kathy 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Henneberg, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Henson, Miers Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Hewitt, Abel Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Hinkle, Linda Jean 1st Grade 60
149 Holiman, Tomy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Holland, Jimmy 1st Grade - No Picture 60
150 Hollaway, Betty Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Huchthausen, Anne 1st Grade 60
149 Huddleston, Jeannie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Hudson, Nancy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Hutcheson, LaVerne Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Hutton, Patti Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Hyder, Virgil Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Jefferson, Virginia Lee 1st Grade 60
149 Jennings, Janet Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Jones, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Keenan, James Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Kelsey, Carl Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Kowalkowski, Rosalind 1st Grade 60
149 Lay, Bunny Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Lecky, Edward 1st Grade 60
148 Lemmon, Jack Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Lindberg, Arthur 1st Grade 60
148 Luther, Jack Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Lyler, Sylvia 1st Grade 60
149 Maben, Patty Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 MacDonald, Alan 1st Grade 60
176 Macidull, Joan 1st Grade 60
149 Magill, Kathy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Major, Billie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Martin, Carol Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Martin, Sandra 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Martin, Stephen Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 McCartney, Robert Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
150 McElwain, Scotty Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 McGrane, Richard 1st Grade 60
149 McKeithen, Lonzie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
150 McKinley, Danny Jo Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Menzie, Jean Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Miles, Diane Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Millikan, David Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Mohn, Gail 1st Grade 60
148 Moore, Shirley Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Moran, Linda Kay 1st Grade 60
149 Moses, Elizabeth Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Moskowitz, Rae Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Mowers, Betty Jean Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Murray, Mary Jane 1st Grade 60
176 Nichols, Jimmie 1st Grade 60
176 Niles, Kathryn 1st Grade 60
150 Oblak, Edward Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Ochsie, Jan Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 O'Donnell, Helen Alice Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Pattratz, Steven Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Pauley, Sandra Sue 1st Grade 60
148 Pentz, Robert Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Purcell, Dean 1st Grade 60
149 Ramnes, Linda Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Ray, Sandra Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Ritchie, Andrea Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Robinson, Bobby Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Robinson, Dillsworth Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Robinson, James Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Rogers, Peggy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Sanders, Tinker Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Serres, Ray Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Shafer, Charles Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 Shea, Cynthia 1st Grade 60
148 Shearer, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Sheldon, Beverly Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Shelley, Teresa Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Shrewsbury, Timmie 1st Grade 60
148 Sloan, Stevie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Smith, Patricia Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Smith, William Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Sneen, Anne Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Snow, Sandra 1st Grade 60
148 Spiers, Delyla Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
176 St John, Michael 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Stout, Morgan Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Stover, Gloria Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Straitt, Arlene Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Sue, Suzanne Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Sullivan, Billy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Swain, Kenny Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Swenson, John Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Temes, Ivan Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Tobias, Walter Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Tomlinson, Carol 1st Grade 60
149 Tremble, Underwood Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Upton, Donna 1st Grade 60
148 Urban, Tommy Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
149 Van Ness, Gerry Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Vicks, Ann Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Viers, Valerie 1st Grade 60
150 Vosburg, James Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Walker, Eddie Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Waterman, Myles Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Watts, Anderson 1st Grade 60
176 Watts, Sandra 1st Grade 60
148 Wells, Barbara Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
148 Whichard, Robert Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 White, William Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
150 Wilkinson, David Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade - No Picture 60
149 Williams, Madeleine Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
148 Williams, Stephen Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
176 Wolf, Steven 1st Grade 60
176 Woods, Barbara 1st Grade 60
148 Woodsworth, John Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
150 Young, Roger Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade 60
192 Adams, Bobbie Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Adams, Don Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Allen, Manette Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Andersen, Mark Bluff Kindergarten 61
187 Anderson, Lura Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Anderson, Vic Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Barker, Gary Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Bates, Sandra Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Benner, Jimmy Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Besse, Richard Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Bethke, Ronald Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Betts, Mary Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Boatman, Ralph Bluff Kindergarten 61
187 Bonds, Susan Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Bowman, Frankie Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Boyette, James Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Boykin, Carolee Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Boyle, Philip Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Brenner, Susan Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
188, 191 Brooks, Barbara Ann Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Bruhn, Kathryn Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Burrier, Joan Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Callahan, Sandra Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Camp, Bonnie Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Casey, Robert Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Chazal, Edward Bluff Kindergarten 61
192 Cheatham, Anne Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Cherney, Richard Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Childress, Steve Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Chilson, Bill Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Clark, Betsy Ann Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Clay, Roger Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Cohen, Nadine Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Cook, Carol Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Cooper, Tommy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Cullen, John Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Daley, Robert Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Daughtry, John Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Davis, Jeff Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Deck, Janice Beach Kindergarten 61
192 DeClue, Clydene Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Dedaux, Don Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Del Stecher, Mary Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Deragisch, Mary Sue Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
188 Dobleday, Lorena Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Draughon, Jane Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Dresser, Robert Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Duffy, Edith Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Earle, Timothy Bluff Kindergarten 61
192 Eberts, Frances Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Farrell, Patsy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Filipiak, Connie Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Fillippi, Leonard Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Finley, Carol Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Fitzsimmons, Pat Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Foster, James Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Franks, Lucille Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Freeman, Clifford Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Frolick, Michael Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Fryxell, Carol Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Fryxell, Shylvia Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Fugitt, Connie Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
191 Fuller, Jeanette Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
188 Gakey, Norma Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Gammill, Joyce Bluff Kindergarten 61
193 Gardner, Greta Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Garrison, Susann Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 George, Robin Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Gill, Beverly Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Goff, Richard Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Groh, Sandra Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Grunsby, Regina Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Halliday, Linda Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Harcrow, Denise Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Harvey, Susan Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Heald, Kayrn Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Heath, Daniel Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Helinski, Arthur Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Hinkley, Kent Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Holland, Charles Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Holman, Jimmy Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Hopper, Barry Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Horn, Lee Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Humble, Patricia Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Humphrey, Richard Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Hurley, Steven Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Ishizu, Rodney Bluff Kindergarten 61
187 Johnson, Dona Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Jones, Barbara Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Kalish, Ronald Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Kern, Jerome Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Khoury, Roger Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Kilcoyne, Dennis Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 King, Judy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 King, Patty Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Kobus, Allen Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Koch, Paul Bluff Kindergarten 61
188 Koppa, Kay Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Kowalkowski, Stanley Bluff Kindergarten 61
191 Lacy, Larry Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Lamutt, Frederick Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Laplant, Suzanne Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Larson, James Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Leasure, Joanne Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 LeBlanc, Patrick Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Leverett, Elizabeth Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Macidull, Jack Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Malone, Alice Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Marino, Judith Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Marks, Sharon Bluff Kindergarten 61
191 Martin, Jimmy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Martin, Judith Bluff Kindergarten 61
184 Martin, Lee Bluff Kindergarten 61
187 Martinson, Mark Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Mason, Roger Bluff Kindergarten 61
188 McDaniel, Kathleen Beach Kindergarten 61
192 McElwee, Carolyn Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 McGown, Patsy Beach Kindergarten 61
191 McHugh, Charles Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 McLeod, Sherman Bluff Kindergarten 61
190 Mills, Gerald Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Mitchell, Paul Beach Kindergarten 61
174, 191 Moran, Michael Negishi Heights Kindergarten - 4th Grade 61
184 Morgan, David Bluff Kindergarten 61
192 Morse, Tommy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Moses, Geoffrey Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Neary, Patsy Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Niebur, Eddie Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Norrgard, Billy Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Oakley, Missey Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 O'Brien, Nancy Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Oder, William Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Ogar, Tommy Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Orange, James Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Osterhout, Charles Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Ouellette, Chuckie Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Palmer, Nancy Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Patterson, Lee Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Pelham, Morris Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
191 Penchan, Susan Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Perry, John Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Peters, Stephen Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Pettin, Tommy Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Phelps, Linda Rae Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Plante, Billly Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Powers, Clark Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Price, Hayden Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Rains, Sharon Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Ramsay, Vivian Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Redinger, Elizabeth Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Reid, Chryl Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Remley, Mary Ann Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
191 Rhodes, Nancy Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
188 Robbins, Tony Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Roberts, David Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Rockwell, Bobby Bluff Kindergarten 61
184 Rockwell, Ronald Bluff Kindergarten 61
188 Rossio, Joseph Beach Kindergarten 61
191 Rullman, Sally Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Rutter, Susan Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Sallinger, Cindy Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Saunders, Michael Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Sawyer, Mary Bluff Kindergarten 61
184 Sayle, Jackson Bluff Kindergarten 61
193 Schaeffer, Joyce Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
191 Scheiber, Linda Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Scheiber, Marilyn Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Schilling, John Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Scruggs, Terry Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Semancik, Bonny Bluff Kindergarten 61
191 Shrewsbury, Pamela Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Shult, Barry Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Silan, Stephen Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Smitley, Herman Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
184 Spurlock, Mary Ann Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Steele, Howard Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Stewart, Samuel Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Stuart, Robin Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Sullivan, Donald Beach Kindergarten 61
188 Sweet, Kay Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Synnott, Sandra Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
193 Thomas, Charles Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
187 Thomas, Philip Beach Kindergarten 61
190 Thomas, Richard Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Thurber, Allison Bluff Kindergarten 61
190 Tidwell, Jack Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Tomlinson, Alan Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Treneman, Bayard Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
192 Tyree, Herman Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Visconti, Mary Ann Beach Kindergarten 61
192 Vranish, Dana Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
189 Warren, Dora Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Westbrook, Shari Bluff Kindergarten 61
190 Whatley, William Beach Kindergarten 61
189 White, Judy Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Whitlow, Robert Beach Kindergarten 61
189 Williams, David Beach Kindergarten 61
187 Wilson, Ralph Beach Kindergarten 61
184 Woodman, Marylee Bluff Kindergarten 61
184 Wyatt,  Bobby Bluff Kindergarten 61
189 Wycoff, Georgette Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Young, Michael Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
190 Young, Sandra Beach Kindergarten 61
193 Zindell, Marianna Negishi Heights Kindergarten 61
186, 190 Abbott, (Mrs) Beach Kindergarten Fac
133, 145, 173 Adams, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  3rd & 5th Grade Fac
165 Adams, A (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
187 Anderson, (Miss) Beach Kindergarten Fac
165 Andrist, Haven Negishi Heights Assistant Principal Fac
184 Ashton, (Mrs) Bluff Kindergarten Fac
133, 144 Bearden, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade Fac
117, 133 Besse, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary, Music Fac
133, 147 Boyette, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 2nd Grade Fac
165, 193 Cartwright, C (Mrs) Negishi Heights Kindergarten Fac
133, 142 Chilton, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade Fac
144 Christopher, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade Fac
176 Cooper, (Mrs) 1st Grade Fac
165 Cooper, Z (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
133 Crow, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Fac
133, 136 Dawkins, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 8th Grade Sponsor Fac
165 De Masse, M (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
8 Deverill, Herbert S Art Fac
165, 176 Dixon, F (Mrs) 1st Grade Fac
133, 149 Eggman, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 1st Grade Fac
8 Egolf, Ralph C MA Fac
133, 150, 165 Evans, P (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
186, 187, 189 Farrell, (Mrs) Beach Kindergarten Fac
189 Fujita, (Miss) Beach Kindergarten Fac
8 Furches, Mildred M AB Fac
8, 66 Furches, Mildred M Yo-Hi Editorial Staff Faculty Advisor Fac
133, 141 Gardner, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 7th Grade Fac
133, 156 Gibson, (Miss) Nasugbu Beach Art Fac
8, 68 Gray, Helen K Dramatics Club Sponsor Fac
9 Hagen, Velma R Registrar Fac
133, 142 Henry, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 6th Grade Fac
165 Hjelmstad, F (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
8 Hubbard, Katherine F AB Fac
192 Ishiwata, (Mrs) Negishi Heights Kindergarten Fac
184 Kirchhoff, (Mrs) Bluff Kindergarten Fac
133, 144 Laughlin, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 4th Grade Fac
186, 189 Laymon, (Mrs) Beach Kindergarten Fac
193 Masako, (Miss) Negishi Heights Kindergarten Fac
8, 38 Mason, Muriel (Mrs) Spanish & French Club Advisor Fac
165, 174 McCartney, P (Mrs) 3rd Grade - Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
186 McDaniel, (Ms) Beach Kindergarten Fac
145 Mead, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach 3rd Grade Fac
133, 143 Meiss, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 5th Grade Fac
193 Michiko, (Miss) Negishi Heights Kindergarten Fac
186, 188 Miller (Mrs) Beach Kindergarten Fac
133, 143 Mitchell, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 5th Grade Fac
133 Mulhern, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Fac
9, 39 Nagle, Flora (Ms) Photography Club Advisor Fac
133, 146 O'Marah, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 2nd Grade Fac
165, 175 Pelham, E (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - 2nd Grade Fac
9 Price Jane M MA Fac
69, 133, 146 Price, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 2nd Grade, Library Club Faculty Advisor Fac
165 Raiskio, A (Miss) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
133, 148 Rascoe, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 1st Grade Fac
117, 165 Rawls, M. L. (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - Music Fac
9 Rees, (Mrs) AB Fac
69 Rees, (Mrs) Debate Club Faculty Advisor Fac
165, 173 Reiff, E (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - 6th  Grade Fac
165, 192 Remle, E (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - Kindergarten Fac
165, 175 Schotzko, M (Miss) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - 2nd Grade Fac
133, 148 Snyder, (Miss) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 1st Grade Fac
117, 133 Staley, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary, Music Fac
9 Steinbaugh, Doris W AB Fac
188, 189 Takahashi, (Miss) Beach Kindergarten Fac
133, 147 Thorpe, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 2nd Grade Fac
133, 149 Tidwell, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 1st Grade Fac
165 Tor, L (Mr) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff Fac
165, 191 Trivette, M. E. (Mrs) Negishi Heights Kindergarten Fac
133, 145 Wiley, (Miss) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 3rd Grade Fac
133, 141 Willers, (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary - 7th Grade Fac
9, 64 Wilson, Margaret H Student Council Faculty Advisor Fac
73, 80, 82 Bernstrom, Dick Varsity Basketball, Football PG
24, 38, 41, 42 Bonham, John Chess Club, Spanish Club, Fencing Club PG
24, 69 Hurst, Iva J. Library Club PG
24, 68, 69 Mountz, Virginia Dramatics & Library Club PG
24, 69, 92, 94 Riggins, Joan Girls Basketball "A" Team, Library Club PG
24 Snook, Orrie M PG
6 Averill, Henry (M/Sgt) School Board 1948 Staff
166 Brindley, M (Mrs) Negishi Heights Nurse Staff
10 Broms, Claire R Superintendent's Office Secretary Staff
6 Brumby, Paul (Mr) School Board 1948 Staff
10 Dews, Leslie McK. Superintendent's Office Bookkeeper Staff
10 Freas, Bernard Superintendent's Office Courier Staff
130, 132 Furches, D. L. (Capt) Nasugbu Beach Elementary Principal Staff
5 Garvin, Crump (Brigadier General) Commanding General, Yokohama Command Staff
71, 72, 80, 87, 92 Glaab, L. H. (Lt) Football Head Coach, Varsity Basketball Coach, Baseball Coach, Girls Basketball Coach Staff
164 Goolsby, Robert Ross (Capt) Negishi Heights Principal Staff
6 Guerin, Vincent C. (Maj) School Board 1948 Staff
10 Hagan, Velma R Principal's Office Registrar Staff
6 Hartman, Harold E. (Sgt First Class) School Board 1949 Staff
7 Henry, Lyle K. (Lt Col) Superintendent of Schools Staff
41, 42 Holcombe, Robert F (Dr) Fencing Club Advisor, Chess Club Instructor Staff
132 Isabell, (Miss) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Staff
165, 178 Iverson, Harold E (Cpl) Negishi Heights Athletic Supervisor, Elementary Boys Basketball Coach Staff
132 James, (Cpl) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Staff
124 Kobayashi, Shigeko (Mrs) Piano Teacher Staff
132 Lahey, (Lt) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Staff
194 Lahey, George J. (Lt) Transportation Officer (1948) Staff
132, 155 Law, (Mrs)(R.N.) Nasugbu Beach Nurse Staff
6 Lewis, Leroy A. (Capt) School Board 1949 Staff
131, 132 Linskie, Rosella (Miss) Nasugbu Beach Elementary Assistant Principal Staff
6 Magill, Joseph R. (Mrs) School Board 1949 Staff
71, 72, 80 Malloy, John (Pvt) Junior Varsity Basketball Coach, Football Assistant Coach Staff
132 Malone, (Miss) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Staff
132, 157 Marino, (Sgt) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Lunch Room Staff
124 Mizai, Atsuko (Miss) Piano Teacher Staff
6 Morgan, Dale L. (Maj) School Board 1949 Staff
6 O'Connell, James D. (Col) School Board 1948 Chairman Staff
167 Ohta, M (Miss) Negishi Heights Librarian Staff
10 Pete-san Principal's Office Office Boy Staff
165 Pleuss, Carole Negishi Heights Secretary Staff
10 Prohaska, Marya Principal's Office Secretary Staff
199 Prouty, Ralph W (Cpl) Photography Instructor Staff
132 Roberts, Louise (Mrs) Nasugbu Beach  Elementary Registrar Staff
10 Sage, Robert (Sgt) Principal's Office Supply Staff
124 Tao, Mitsuko (Miss) Piano Teacher Staff
165, 172, 178 Wallace, H (Mrs) Negishi Heights Teaching Staff - 7th Grade, Elementary Girls Basketball Coach Staff
131, 132, 194 Wallace, William E. (Lt) Nasugbu Beach Elementary Assistant Principal-1948, Nasugbu Beach Elementary Transportation Officer-1949 Staff
124, 190 Watanabe, Ranko (Mrs) Piano Teacher, Beach Kindergarten Staff
6 Watts, Harry L. (Mrs) School Board 1948 & 1949 Staff
6 Williamson, T. C. (Mr) School Board 1949 Staff
10 Yoshiko-san Principal's Office Typist Staff
6 Young, George E. (Col) School Board 1949 Chairman Staff
32, 69, 92, 93, 96 Bradford, Loretta Girls Basketball "A" Team, Library Club
39 Cage, G Photography Club
42 Eskridge, B Chess Club
87, 89 Feagan, Bud Baseball
178 Gottesman, Nicky Elementary Girls Basketball
72, 75 Grocholski, Bud Football
73 Kuykendall, Virgil Football
178 O'Hanlon, Jody Elementary Boys Basketball
178 O'Hanlon, Kay Elementary Girls Basketball
178 O'Marah, Maureen Elementary Girls Basketball
38, 40 Ramirez, C Spanish Club, Neet-Nac Committee
42 Robert, D Chess Club
80 Schanze,  Junior Varsity Basketball
80, 81, 87, 88 Skilling, Bill Varsity Basketball
72 Smith, Football
72 Todd, Football
80 Todd, Varsity Basketball
87 Todd,  Baseball

1949-1950 YEARBOOK
PAGE# NAME COMMENT CLASS .pdf Page
24, 67, 70, 72, 74, 100, 104 Allen, Patricia "Patsy" GAA President, Chess Club President, Student Council, Yo-Hi Echoes Typist, National Honor Society, Volley Tennis 50 28, 71, 74, 76, 78, 104, 108
24, 72, 76. 100, 104 Austin, Joan GAA, Pep Club, Glee Club, National Honor Society, Volley Tennis 50 28, 76, 80, 104, 108
24 Banks, Norene   50 28
24 Bell, Jean "Betty" Science Club 50 28
25 Bonham, James Basketball, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 29
25, 77 Buckner, Dolores "Dee" Band, Glee Club 50 29, 81
25 Chastain, Maribelle   50 29
35, 90 Collins, John Football 50 39, 94
26, 72, 73, 76 deMaagd, Richard "Dick" Debating Club, Glee Club, National Honor Society, Homeroom President 50 30, 76, 77, 80
26 Dorsey, Charles "Chuck"   50 30
26, 69, 70, 72, 76, 81, 100 Duerner, Jean Yo-Hi Echoes Reporter, GAA, Annual Snapsot Editor, Pep Club, Neet Nac Committee, Glee Club, National Honor Society 50 30, 73, 74, 76, 80, 85, 104
26 Eskridge, June GAA 50 30
27, 70, 72, 76, 80, 82, 83, 100, 104 Farley, Patricia "Patty" Cheerleading, Glee Club, Yo-Hi Echoes Society Editor, Dramatics Club, National Honor Society, Senior Class Treasurer, Volley Tennis, Girls Athletic Association 50 31, 74, 76, 80, 82, 83, 84, 104, 108
27 Goss, Jane   50 31
27, 68, 70, 72, 78, 79, 100, 104 Graham, Drenna Jean Volley Tennis, Annual - Feature Editor, Dramatics Club President, GAA, National Honor Society Secretary, Yo-Hi Echoes Typist 50 31, 72, 74, 76, 82, 83, 104, 108
27 Griffin, Thomas "Tom"   50 31
28 Grocholski, Harvey "Bud" Football, Homeroom Vice President, Neet Nac Committee, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 32
28, 70, 71 Hall, Wallace "Wally" Yo-Hi Echoes Editor-in-Chief, Student Council, National Honor Society 50 32, 75, 76
28 Harris, Ella Mae GAA 50 32
28, 72, 80, 100 Herron, Betty Lee Cheerleading, National Honor Society, GAA, Senior Class Secretary, Homeroom Secretary 50 32, 76, 84, 104
29, 77, 90 Holcombe, Thomas "Tom" Senior Class President, Science Club President, Band, Football, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 33, 81, 94
29, 69, 70, 74, 81 Ivins, Richard "Dick" Yo-Hi Echoes Photographer, Annual - Snapshots, Neet Nac Committee, Rifle Club 50 33, 73, 74, 78, 85
29 Jerge, Edward "Ed" Football 50 33
29, 73 Jones, Carolyn Library Club, GAA, Rifle Club 50 33, 77
30, 73 Jordan, Beverly Jean Library Club, Yo-Hi Echoes 50 34, 77
30, 70, 72, 74, 90, 94 Ley, Donald "Don" Football, Basketball, Rifle Club President, Yo-Hi Echoes Sports Editor, Varsity Lettermen's Club, National Honor Society 50 34, 74, 76, 78, 94, 98
30, 74 Lucas, Harvey Garbade Chess Club, Rifle Club 50 34, 78
30, 67, 69, 72, 90, 97 Lyon, William "Bill" Annual Editor-in-Chief, Student Council Vice President, Football, Junior Varsity Basketball, Varsity lettermen's Club, Dramatics Club, National Honor Society 50 34, 71, 73, 76, 94, 101
25 MacCowles, Gary Basketball, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 29
31, 67, 68, 70, 72 MacDonald, Constance "Connie" Student Council President, Yo-Hi Echoes Senior Page Editor, Annual Senior Class Editor, National Honor Society 50 35, 71, 72, 74, 76
31 Malanot, Malvene   50 35
35 Miller, John No Picture 50 39
31, 70 Murnan, Margaret "Margie" Dramatics Club Vice President, Pep Club Secretary, Yo-Hi Echoes Reporter 50 35, 74
31, 74 Nelson, Russel "Rusty" Football, Senior Class Vice President, Homeroom President, Rifle Club Vice President, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 35, 78
32, 70, 74, 76, 100 Noe, Dolores Ann Yo-Hi Echoes Reporter, GAA, Glee Club, Dramatic Club, Pep Club, Rifle Club 50 36, 74, 78, 80, 104
32, 70, 72, 73, 100 Papen, Helen Debating Club Secretary, National Honor Society, GAA, Pep Club, Yo-Hi Echoes Humor Editor & Circulation 50 36, 74, 76, 77, 104
32, 70, 74, 76, 100 Pollock, Patricia "Pat" Pep Club, Yo-Hi Echoes Humor Department, GAA, Glee Club, Rifle Club 50 36, 74, 78, 80, 104
32 Romard, Mary Josephine GAA, Library Club, Pep Club 50 36
33, 67, 70, 72, 76, 77 Searle, Barbara Student Council, Pep Club Vice President, Homeroom Secretary, Band, National Honor Society Vice President, Glee Club, Yo-Hi Echoes Copy Editor, Rifle Club 50 37, 71, 74, 76, 80, 81
33, 70, 71, 72, 76, 77 Searle, Patricia "Pat" Yo-Hi Echoes Editor-in-Chief, Pep Club, Glee Club, Band, National Honor Society, Rifle Club 50 37, 74, 75, 76, 80, 81
33 Shellebnberger, Mary Lou Yo-Hi Echoes Artist, Annual Art Editor, Pep Club, Glee Club, GAA, Neet Nac Committee, National Honor Socity 50 37
78, 79, 104 Shellenberger,  Dramatics Club, Volley Tennis 50 82, 83, 108
33, 70, 72, 100 Thomason, Jane Ann Pep Club, GAA, National Honor Society, Yo-Hi Echoes Typist 50 37, 74, 76, 104
34, 70, 72, 80, 100 Thompson, Jean Cheerleading, GAA, Yo-Hi Echoes Feature Editor, National Honor Society 50 38, 74, 76, 84, 104
34, 74, 75, 77 Trice, Henry M "Hank" Art-Poster Club, Band, Rifle Club 50 38, 78, 79, 81
34, 70 Vaughn, Ann Dramatics Club Secretary, Yo-Hi Echoes Senior Reporter 50 38, 74
34, 75, 76, 94, 95, 98 Vinding, Vernon Art-Poster Club President, Basketball, Varsity Letterman's Club, Glee Club 50 38, 79, 80, 98, 102
35 Wall, Priscilla   50 39
35, 68, 72, 74, 76, 100 Watts, Constance Bruce "Brucie" Annual Feature Editor, National Honor Society President, Pep Club, GAA Secretary, Homeroom Treasurer, Rifle Club Secretary, Glee Club 50 39, 72, 76, 78, 80, 104
35 Windham, June Glee Club, Dance Band, Science Club Secretary 50 39
35, 72, 73, 90 Young, George Football, Debating Club President, Homeroom Vice President, National Honor Society, Glee Club, Varsity Lettermen's Club 50 39, 76, 77, 94
41, 72 Cartwright, Carolyn National Honor Society 50PG 45, 76
41 Hall, Joan   50PG 45
41, 67, 69, 70, 76, 78, 79, 90, 94 Mason, Sidney Student Council, Football Student Manager, Varsity Basketball Student Manager, Annual - Sports, Yo-Hi Echoes Production Manager, Glee Club, Dramatics Club 50PG 45, 71, 73, 74, 80, 82, 83, 94, 98
41 Van Sickler, Gail   50PG 45
41, 76 White, John Glee Club 50PG 45, 80
44, 76, 97 Adams, Stuart Glee Club, Junior Varsity Basketball 51 48, 80, 101
44 Allen, Beverly   51 48
44, 70, 75, 81, 100 Anderson, Mary Lou Yo-Hi Echoes Society Department, Spanish Club, Neet Nac Council, Girls Athletics Association 51 48, 74, 79, 85, 104
44, 70, 74, 100 Bishop, Janet Yo-Hi Echoes Humor Department, Rifle Club, Girls Athletics Association 51 48, 74, 78, 104
44 Blair, Dale   51 48
44 Blair, Don   51 48
44, 90, 94 Castillo, James Football, Varsity Basketball 51 48, 94, 98
45, 69, 72, 100 Chazal, Jenifer National Honor Society, Annual - Art, Girls Athletics Association 51 49, 73, 76, 104
45 Cram, Wesley   51 49
45, 90 Cunningham, Richard Football 51 49, 94
45, 68 Donnovin, Sally Annual - History 51 49, 72
45,90 Doody, James Football 51 49, 94
45, 94, 95, 96 Duckworth, Hugh Varsity Basketball Captain 51 49, 98, 99, 100
45 Emery, Dorothy   51 49
51 Engleman, Paul No Picture 51 55
46 Field, Virgil   51 50
46, 77 French, Ellis Band 51 50, 81
46 Graham, John   51 50
46, 74, 90 Hall, Jerry Football, Rifle Club 51 50, 78, 94
46 Harpold, Patricia   51 50
46 Harrold, Ned   51 50
47 Hayward, Jo Anne   51 51
47, 90 Hayward, Robert Football 51 51, 94
47, 97 Hernandez, Michael Junior Varsity Basketball 51 51, 101
47, 76 Jackson, Octavia Glee Club 51 51, 80
47, 78, 79, 100, 105 Jalfim, Teresinha Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 51 51, 82, 83, 104, 109
47, 77 Kemske, Clark Band 51 51, 81
47, 75 LeMaster, Carolyn Spanish Club 51 51, 79
48 Lockard, Joanne   51 52
48, 68, 70, 90 Marnane, Thomas Football, Annual - Juniors, Yo-Hi Echoes Associate Editor 51 52, 72, 74, 94
48, 100 McQuarrie, Jo Ann Girls Athletics Association 51 52, 104
48 Miner, Charles   51 52
51 Mitchum, Willie No Picture 51 55
48, 72, 75 Moore, Ned National Honor Society, Spanish Club 51 52, 76, 79
48, 70, 74, 90 Nichols, William Football, Yo-Hi Echoes, Rifle Club 51 52, 74, 78, 94
48, 77 Owens, Norman Band 51 52, 81
51 Parker, Marylyn No Picture 51 55
49, 74 Patterson, Riley Rifle Club 51 53, 78
49, 74, 90 Ragan, Robert Football, Rifle Club 51 53, 78, 94
49, 74, 76, 77 Rankin, James Band, Rifle Club, Glee Club 51 53, 78, 80, 81
49 Rogero, Ralph   51 53
49, 70, 75, 90 Saddler, Gilmer Football, Yo-Hi Echoes Art Department - No Picture, Art Poster Club 51 53, 74, 79, 94
49, 70 Shupe, Patricia Yo-Hi Echoes Reporter- No Picture 51 53, 74
49, 80, 90 Simpson, George Football, Science Club 51 53, 84, 94
50, 74 Sloan, Bernard Rifle Club 51 54, 78
50, 97 Strange, Herbert Junior Varsity Basketball 51 54, 101
50, 70, 74, 100 Vann, Marjorie Yo-Hi Echoes Junior Reporter, Rifle Club, Girls Athletics Association 51 54, 74, 78, 104
50 Ward, Edward   51 54
50, 74 Watson, Fred Chess Club 51 54, 78
51 Westbrook, Betty   51 55
51, 70, 75, 80, 100 Wiley, Ann Cheerleader, Yo-Hi Echoes Society Department, Spanish Club, Girls Athletics Association 51 55, 74, 79, 84, 104
51, 69, 70 Yamaguchi, Wilfred Yo-Hi Echoes Art Department 51 55, 73, 74
51, 90 Yost, Harvey Football 51 55, 94
54 Baumann, Don   52 58
54 Booth, Myrtle   52 58
54, 74 Cartwright, Keros   52 58, 78
54, 68 Davis, Joseph Annual - Sophomores 52 58, 72
54 Day, Harry   52 58
54, 72, 78, 79, 101, 106 Derby, Anne Basketball, Girls Athletic Association, National Honor Society, Dramatics Club 52 58, 76, 82, 83, 105, 110
54, 74, 77, 78, 79 Dews, Thomas Band, Rifle Club, Dramatics Club 52 58, 78, 81, 82, 83
54, 67, 101 Eskridge, Evelyn Student Council, Girls Athletics Association 52 58, 71, 105
54, 90, 94, 95 Feagan, Paul "Bud" Football, Varsity Basketball 52 58, 94, 98
54 Flight, Curtis   52 58
57 Frazer, Wayne No Picture 52 61
55, 72, 74, 77 Frey, Stanley National Honor Society, Band, Chess Club 52 59, 76, 78, 81
55, 70, 80 Gage, George Yo-Hi Echoes Circulation, Science Club 52 59, 74, 84
55 Gould, Thomas   52 59
55, 81, 101, 106 Graham, Barbara Basketball, Girls Athletic Association, Net Nac Council 52 59, 85, 105, 110
55, 75 Ivins, Peter Spanish Club 52 59, 79
55, 101, 105, 106 Johnston, Rhoda Basketball Captain, Girls Athlethic Association 52 59, 105, 109, 110
57, 101 Liedtke, Beverly Girls Athletics Association 52 61, 105
55, 67 MacDonald, Barbara Student Council Secretary 52 59, 71
55, 74 Malone, Thomas Rifle Club 52 59, 78
55 Mason, Leonard   52 59
55 McMahan, Patricia   52 59
56 Melton, Max   52 60
56, 80, 81, 90, 95, 97 Moore, David Football, Varsity Basketball, Junior Varsity Basketball, Science Club, Neet Nac Council 52 60, 84, 85, 94, 98, 101
56, 70, 72, 73. 74 Nagel, John National Honor Society, Rifle Club, Library Club, Yo-Hi Echoes Sophomore Reporter 52 60, 74, 76, 77, 78
56 Nelson, Robert   52 60
56 Owens, Jack   52 60
56, 73, 101, 106 Pelham, Eva Mae Basketball, GAA, Library Club 52 60, 77, 105, 110
56 Plante, Carol   52 60
56 Romard, Gloria   52 60
56 Sebastian, Portia   52 60
56, 73 Smith, Barbara Library Club 52 60, 77
57 Smith, Colette   52 61
57 Smith, Richard   52 61
57 Thomason, Jean   52 61
57 Thompson, Gene   52 61
57, 76 Topping, Kenneth Glee Club 52 61, 80
57 Wandell, Hunt   52 61
57, 67, 69, 80, 101, 106 Wilson, Shirley Student Council, Cheerleader, Annual - Sports, Basketball, Girls Athletics Association 52 61, 71, 73, 84, 105, 110
57 Yamaguchi, Elmer   52 61
106 Young,  Basketball 52 110
57, 90 Young, Jerry Football 52 61, 94
57, 73, 101 Young, Phyllis Library Club, Girls Athletics Association 52 61, 77, 105
60, 75, 101 Averill, Angela Spanish Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 64, 79, 105
60, 78, 79, 101 Bangs, Patricia Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 64, 82, 83, 105
60, 73, 101 Beck, Sharon Debating Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 64, 77, 105
60 Brenneck, Annis   53 64
60, 94 Buckingham, Craig Varsity Basketball 53 64, 98
60, 74 Burpo, Virginia Rifle Club 53 64, 78
60, 76, 78, 79, 101 Cooper, Zimmalew Dramatics Club, Glee Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 64, 80, 82, 83, 105
60, 74, 77 Craig, Donald Band, Rifle Club 53 64, 78, 81
60, 90 Crowe, Arthur Football 53 64, 94
60, 70, 76, 78, 79, 101 Crownover, Dale Yo-Hi Echoes Freshman Reporter, Glee Club, Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 64, 74, 80, 82, 83, 105
60, 68, 76, 78, 79, 81 deMaagd, Nina Dramatics Club, Annual - Freshmen, Glee Club, Neet Nac Council 53 64, 72, 80, 82, 83, 85
60 Dorsey, Thalma   53 64
60 Draveland, Barbara   53 64
60 Fitzgerald, Sylvia   53 64
60, 76, 78, 79, 101 Fox, Barbara Glee Club, Dramatics Club, Girls Athletic Association 53 64, 80, 52, 83, 105
60, 74, 77, 80, 81 French, Donald Band, Rifle Club, Science Club, Neet Nac Council 53 64, 78, 81, 84, 85
60 Garcelon, Raymond   53 64
60 Goodrich, Dolores   53 64
60, 73 Grant, Marjorie Debating Club 53 64, 77
60, 67, 90 Grocholski, Joseph Football, Student Council 53 64, 71, 94
63 Groundwater, Carol No Picture 53 67
61 Harnett, James   53 65
61 Harrold, Madge   53 65
61, 74 Hartman, Richard Rifle Club 53 65, 78
61 Hennigan, George   53 65
61, 78, 79, 101 Henry, Margaret Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 65, 82, 83, 105
61, 73 Hilton, Patricia Library Club 53 65, 77
61 Hilton, Richard   53 65
61 Huff, Patricia   53 65
61 Hughes, James   53 65
61, 73 Hunnicutt, Albert Debating Club 53 65, 77
63 Johnson, Gary No Picture 53 67
61 Jory, Sue   53 65
61, 74, 75, 78, 79 Krakauer, Richard Dramatics Club, Rifle Club, Art Poster Club 53 65, 78, 79, 82, 83
61, 73, 74 Lashley, Theodore Rifle Club, Debating Club 53 65, 77, 78
63 Lincoln, Carol No Picture 53 67
61, 76, 78, 79 Littell, Kathryn Dramatics Club, Glee Club 53 65, 80, 82, 83
61 Lucas, Arthur   53 65
61 Mansfield, Charles   53 65
61, 76 Mather, Shirley Glee Club 53 65, 80
61, 73, 74 McWade, Albert Rifle Club, Debating Club 53 65, 77, 78
61, 67, 76, 78, 79, 101 Miller, Jenine Student Council, Glee Club, Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 65, 80, 82, 83, 105
61 Millls, Richard   53 65
62 Mills, Marjorie   53 66
63 Morris, Anne No Picture 53 67
62, 74 Park, Walter Rifle Club 53 66, 78
62, 101 Ponyman, Jacqueline Girls Athletics Association 53 66, 105
62, 67, 80 Rankin, Ronald Student Council, Science Club 53 66, 71, 84
62, 80 Richards, Richard Science Club 53 66, 84
62, 77, 80 Rohsenberger, Carl Band, Science Club 53 66, 81, 84
62, 74, 77 Schenck, Ronald Band, Rifle Club 53 66, 78, 81
62, 76, 101 Shellenberger, Janet Glee Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 66, 80, 105
69, 70, 72, 76, 100 Shellenberger, Mary Lou National Honor Society, Glee Club, Girls Athletics Association, Yo-Hi Echoes Art Department 53 76, 74, 76, 80, 104
62 Skibba, Joan   53 66
62, 67, 80 Sloan, James Student Council, Science Club 53 66, 71, 84
62 Smith, Anthony   53 66
62, 73 Stackhouse, Sharon Library Club 53 66, 77
62, 80 Stephan, Peter Science Club 53 66, 84
62, 74 Swaim, Harold Rifle Club 53 66, 78
62, 80 Swaim, Jerry Science Club 53 66, 84
63 Sylvester, Georgianne   53 67
63 Thompson, Herbert   53 67
63, 76 Thompson, Shirley Glee Club 53 67, 80
63, 101 Tomes, Dieanne Girls Athletics Association 53 67, 105
63, 78, 79, 101 Tubbs, Shirley Dramatics Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 67, 82, 83, 105
63, 80 Turney, Robert Science Club 53 67, 84
63, 74 Veal, Donald Rifle Club 53 67, 78
63, 80 White, Gerald Science Club 53 67, 84
63, 74 Williams, Raymond Rifle Club 53 67, 78
63, 76, 78, 79, 101 Wood, Blytha Dramatics Club, Glee Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 67, 80, 82, 83, 105
63, 74 Wunderlich, John Rifle Club 53 67, 78
63, 74, 80, 101 Yamaguchi, Elaine Rifle Club, Science Club, Girls Athletics Association 53 67, 78, 84, 105
136 Allen, Phyllis Jean Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade President 54 140
137 Anderson, Joyce Lee Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
174 Baker, Donna Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
137 Barker, Barbara Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
137 Black, Patty Jean Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
174 Bonham, Arthur Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
136 Callahan, Margaret Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade Secretary 54 140
137 Conley, Edgar Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
174 Craig, Douglas Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
174 Curtis, Philip Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
137 Duhig, Jimmy Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
174 Dusenbury, William Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
136 Featherstone, Edward Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade Vice President 54 140
137 Fox, Elinor Louise Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
137 French, Raymond Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
137 Gage, Joyce Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 141
138 Garcelon, Carol Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
138 Goodrich, Billie Sue Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
138 Hoag, James Franklin Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
138 Jones, Patricia Ann Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
138 Laursen, Doris Darlene Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
174 Lewis, Jean Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
174, 188 Lewis, Joan Negishi Heights Elementary Student Council Secretary 54 178, 192
138 Malone, John Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
138 Mather, Beverly Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
136 Medeiros, Wallace Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade Treasurer 54 140
174 Merlin, Paul Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 178
138 Nelson, Thomas Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 142
139 Norris, Marjorie Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 143
175 Piercy, John Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 179
139 Pilcher, Patricia Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 143
175 Plante, Joyce Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade 54 179
175, 188 Reiff, Dianna Negishi Heights Elementary 8th Grade, Student Council President 54 179, 192
139 Rice, James Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 143
139 Saddler, Durelle Nasugbu Beach Elementary 8th Grade 54 143
175 Sandin, Elba